Girl Chef (2011) Lilawadee, Wongwarut Tantragul, Kalaya Nonsungnoen, Naphat Majchagua, Drama, Erotic

girl_chef
A girl who has been abused by her stepfather has moved in with her sister. But here she is further abused by her sister’s boyfriend. In the end, the has prepared a revenge on the men who abused her.

Directed by: Lilawadee

Actors: Wongwarut Tantragul, Kalaya Nonsungnoen, Naphat Majchagua

Language: Thai

Country: Thailand

Also known as: lok lo laew chuad

girl_chef.cap_1

1.07gb | 85mins | 704×400 | mp4

download free

Girl_Chef.part1.rar
Girl_Chef.part2.rar
Girl_Chef.part3.rar

Random posts

Keep the Change (1992) Andy Tennant, William Petersen, Rachel Ticotin, Lolita Davidovich
Assault on a Queen (1966) Jack Donohue, Frank Sinatra, Virna Lisi, Anthony Franciosa
Steve + Sky (2004) Felix van Groeningen, Titus De Voogdt, Delfine Bafort, Johan Heldenbergh, Romance, Drama, Comedy
The Asphalt Jungle (1950) John Huston, Sterling Hayden, Louis Calhern, Jean Hagen, Crime, Film-Noir, Drama
Fantasma (2006) Lisandro Alonso, Argentino Vargas, Misael Saavedra, Carlos Landini, Drama
Nareul Itjimarayo / Don’t Forget Me (2016) Yoon-Jung Lee, Seong-woo Bae, Young-nam Jang, Yi-jin Jo, Drama, Mystery, Romance
Coffee and Cigarettes (2003) Jim Jarmusch, Bill Murray, Tom Waits, Roberto Benigni, Comedy, Drama, Music
Network (1976) Sidney Lumet, Faye Dunaway, William Holden, Peter Finch
Cherry, Harry and Raquel (1970) Russ Meyer, Linda Ashton, Charles Napier, Larissa Ely
Waterfront (1950) Michael Anderson, Robert Newton, Kathleen Harrison, Avis Scott
The Hanoi Hilton (1987) Lionel Chetwynd, Michael Moriarty, Paul Le Mat, John Edwin Shaw, Drama, War
The Miracle of the Bells (1948) Irving Pichel, Fred MacMurray, Alida Valli, Frank Sinatra, Drama
The Red Shoes (1948) Michael Powell, Emeric Pressburger, Anton Walbrook, Marius Goring, Moira Shearer
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes and Doctor Watson: Hunting a Tiger AKA Okhota na tigra (1980) Igor Maslennikov, Vasiliy Livanov, Vitali Solomin, Rina Zelyonaya
Hors la vie / Out of Life (1991) Maroun Bagdadi, Hippolyte Girardot, Rafik Ali Ahmad, Hussein Sbeity, Drama
Memories on Stone AKA Bîranînen li ser kevirî (2014) Shawkat Amin Korki, Hussein Hassan, Nazmi Kirik, Shima Molaei
Inside/Out (1997) Rob Tregenza, Stefania Rocca, Frédéric Pierrot, Bérangère Allaux
The Wonder-Maid AKA Panna zázracnica (1967) Stefan Uher, Jolanta Umecka, Ladislav Mrkvicka, Otakar Janda
The Lone Wolf Meets a Lady (1940) Sidney Salkow, Warren William, Eric Blore, Jean Muir
Lovers Like Us AKA Le sauvage (1975) Jean-Paul Rappeneau, Yves Montand, Catherine Deneuve, Luigi Vannucchi
Sexy Baby AKA Unruhige Töchter (1968) Hansjörg Amon, Joerg Anderson, Inge Burckhardt, Maria Caleita
Lost Paradise AKA Shitsurakuen (1997) Yoshimitsu Morita, Kôji Yakusho, Hitomi Kuroki, Akira Terao
Liar’s Moon (1982) David Fisher, Matt Dillon, Cindy Fisher, Hoyt Axton
An Honourable Murder (1960) Godfrey Grayson, Norman Wooland, Margaretta Scott, Lisa Daniely
Face the Music (1954) Terence Fisher, Alex Nicol, Eleanor Summerfield, John Salew
Born Black (1969) Rolf von Sydow, Gabriele Buch, Günther Schramm, Elisabetta Fanti
The Fish Child AKA El niño pez (2009) Lucía Puenzo, Inés Efron, Mariela Vitale, Pep Munné
The Unknown Soldier AKA Tuntematon sotilas (1955) Edvin Laine, Kosti Klemelä, Heikki Savolainen, Reino Tolvanen
Pafnucio Santo (1977) Rafael Corkidi, Juan Barrón, Pablo Corkidi, Susana Kamini, Drama, History
The Girl in the Red Velvet Swing (1955) Richard Fleischer, Ray Milland, Joan Collins, Farley Granger
On the Threshold of Space (1956) Robert D. Webb, Guy Madison, Virginia Leith, John Hodiak, Drama, Sci-Fi
The Mystery of Oberwald AKA Il mistero di Oberwald (1980) Michelangelo Antonioni, Monica Vitti, Paolo Bonacelli, Franco Branciaroli
The Arbor (2010) Clio Barnard, Manjinder Virk, Christine Bottomley, Natalie Gavin
Robin Hood and the Pirates (1960) Giorgio Simonelli, Lex Barker, Jocelyn Lane, Rossana Rory
Boulder Dam (1936) Frank McDonald, Ross Alexander, Patricia Ellis, Lyle Talbot
Raise Your Hands, Dead Man, You’re Under Arrest AKA Su le mani, cadavere! Sei in arresto (1971) León Klimovsky, Espartaco Santoni, Peter Lee Lawrence, Aldo Sambrell
To stigma AKA Stigma (1982) Pavlos Tasios, Antonis Kafetzopoulos, Olia Lazaridou, Kostas Ballas
The Black Klansman (1966) Ted V. Mikels, Richard Gilden, Rima Kutner, Harry Lovejoy
Presents (1981) Michael Snow
Texasville (1990) Peter Bogdanovich, Jeff Bridges, Cybill Shepherd, Timothy Bottoms
Alamo Bay (1985) Louis Malle, Amy Madigan, Ed Harris, Ho Nguyen
Over the Hill (1992) George Miller, Olympia Dukakis, Sigrid Thornton, Derek Fowlds, Drama, Romance
The Odessa File (1974) Ronald Neame, Jon Voight, Maximilian Schell, Maria Schell
The Misfit Brigade / Wheels of Terror(1987) Gordon Hessler, Bruce Davison, David Patrick Kelly, D.W. Moffett, Action, Adventure, Drama, War
The Lonely Sex (1959) Richard Hilliard, Leon Benedict, Mary Gonzalez, Karl Light, Crime, Drama, Thriller
Detroit 9000 (1973) Arthur Marks, Alex Rocco, Hari Rhodes, Vonetta McGee
State of the World AKA O Estado do Mundo (2007) Ayisha Abraham, Chantal Akerman, Shyam Bahadur, Jurandyr Ferreira, Sakda Kaewbuadee
Dan Oniroku Bijo nawa jigoku / Beauty in Rope Hell (1983) Genji Nakamura, Miki Takakura, Maya Itô, Daisuke Iijima, Drama, Erotic