Education Anglaise (1983) Jean-Claude Roy, Obaya Roberts, Jean-Claude Dreyfus, Véronique Catanzaro, Comedy, Drama, Erotic

education_anglaise
The father of the young Sylvie kills his wife and the before himself committing suicide. The girl is entrusted to her uncle, a libertine with two women. He sends Sylvie to a boarding school, where the discipline is very strict.

Directed by: Jean-Claude Roy

Stars: Obaya Roberts, Jean-Claude Dreyfus, Véronique Catanzaro

Language: French, English (2 tracks) | Sub: English

Country: France | dvdrip

Also known as: Verbotene Zärtlichkeiten, Educazione inglese

education_anglaise_1983

Imdb

705mb | 85mins | 640×384 | avi

Download
Education_anglaise.part1.rar
Education_anglaise.part2.rar
Education_anglaise.part3.rar

Related posts

Brass Target (1978) John Hough, Sophia Loren, John Cassavetes, Max von Sydow, Action, Drama, Mystery
Dondi (1961) Albert Zugsmith, David Janssen, Patti Page, Walter Winchell, Comedy, Drama, Family
Home Fires Burning (1989) Glenn Jordan, Barnard Hughes, Sada Thompson, Robert Prosky, Drama
Nagisa (2000) Masaru Konuma, Madoka Matsuda, Arisa Inasaka, Yoshie Yoshiki, Drama
L’héritier / The Inheritor (1973) Philippe Labro, Jean-Paul Belmondo, Carla Gravina, Jean Rochefort, Action, Drama, Thriller
Nacido y criado / Born and Bred (2006) Pablo Trapero, Fernanda de Almeida, Federico Esquerro, Martina Gusman, Drama