Dracula Exotica (1981) Shaun Costello, Jamie Gillis, Samantha Fox, Vanessa del Rio, Adult, Comedy, Horror

Dracula Exotica (1981)
Sailing to the USA, smuggler Vita Valdez stabs Count Dracula, but he bites her. A necrophiliac morgue attendant reveals she became a vampire. She becomes Dracula’s secretary but turns a sergeant into a vampire against Dracula.

Directed by: Shaun Costello

Actors: Jamie Gillis, Samantha Fox and Vanessa del Rio

Language: English

Country: Usa

Also known as: Aberraciones sexuales del conde Drácula, Love at First Gulp

A gem among horror fans and stands out from run-of-the-mill porn! A very good storyline, excellent sets and costumes plus a surprise comedic ending. Every kink imaginable is in this flick. Jamie brings a little class into the genre with his usual dark and quiet demure.

Dracula Exotica (1981) 1

580mb | 99mins | 352×256 | avi

IMDB

Download

Dracula_Exotica.part1.rar
Dracula_Exotica.part2.rar

Related posts

Les galettes de Pont-Aven / Cookies (1975) Joël Séria, Jean-Pierre Marielle, Claude Piéplu, Jeanne Goupil
Santa Claus Is a Stinker (1982) Jean-Marie Poiré, Anémone, Josiane Balasko, Marie-Anne Chazel
From Hell It Came (1957) Dan Milner, Tod Andrews, Tina Carver, Linda Watkins, Horror, Sci-Fi
He Died with a Felafel in His Hand (2001) Richard Lowenstein, Noah Taylor, Emily Hamilton, Romane Bohringer, Comedy, Romance
My Left Eye Sees Ghosts (2002) Johnnie To, Ka-Fai Wai, Sammi Cheng, Ching Wan Lau, Tian-Lin Wang
The Canterville Ghost (1944) Jules Dassin, Norman Z. McLeod, Charles Laughton, Robert Young, Margaret O’Brien, Comedy, Fantasy