College Dormitory (1984) Pierre Unia, Maureen Legrand, Raphaele Henault, Myriam Soumare, Drama, Romance, Erotic

college_dormitory
Story about a girl who, tired of her step-mother and her step-mothers gigolo, goes to a boarding-school and falls in love with the woman who runs it. Fanette, the woman who runs the boarding school is strict and Juliette finds she loves the strictness. She loves to be spanked..

Directed by: Pierre Unia

Stars: Maureen Legrand, Raphaele Henault, Myriam Soumare

Language: English

Country: France | Dvdrip

Also known as: Dortoir des grandes, Die Liebesschule, Erotas me to dolofono, I krevatokamara mias anilikis

college_dormitory.cap_

IMDB

1.42gb | 89:46mins | 688×480 | avi

download

College_Dormitory.rar

Related posts

Henry Gamble’s Birthday Party (2015) Stephen Cone, Joe Keery, Pat Healy, Tyler Ross, Drama
The Whole Shootin Match (1978) Eagle Pennell, Lou Perryman, Sonny Carl Davis, Doris Hargrave
A Breath of Scandal (1960) Michael Curtiz, Sophia Loren, Maurice Chevalier, John Gavin, Drama, Comedy, Romance
Eureka (1983) Nicolas Roeg, Gene Hackman, Theresa Russell, Rutger Hauer, Drama, Thriller
The Two Orphans (1965) Riccardo Freda, Sophie Darès, Valeria Ciangottini, Mike Marshall
Vanina Vanini / The Betrayer (1961) Roberto Rossellini, Sandra Milo, Laurent Terzieff, Martine Carol, Drama