Candido Erotico (1978) Claudio Giorgi, Lilli Carati, Mircha Carven, Marco Guglielmi, Drama, Erotic

candido_erotico
A teenage girl falls in love with a man who works in live sex shows, and who just happens to be having an affair with the girl’s stepmother–with her father’s knowledge.

Directed by: Claudio Giorgi

Stars: Lilli Carati, Mircha Carven, Marco Guglielmi

Language: Italian, English (2 tracks)

Country: Italy | dvdrip

Also known as: A Man for Sale, Candide et érotique, Copenhagen Nights, Czysty erotyzm, Ein Mann für eine Nacht, Eroticni tip, Look at Me, Satilik erkek, The Exhibitionist

candido_erotico.cap_

Imdb

1.36GB | 91mins | 688×368 | avi

Download
Candido_Erotico__1978.part1.rar
Candido_Erotico__1978.part2.rar
Candido_Erotico__1978.part3.rar
Candido_Erotico__1978.part4.rar
Candido_Erotico__1978.part5.rar

Random posts

Iron Man (1931) Tod Browning, Lew Ayres, Robert Armstrong, Jean Harlow, Drama
Jack (2014) Edward Berger, Ivo Pietzcker, Georg Arms, Luise Heyer, Drama
A Star is Born (1937) William A. Wellman, Jack Conway, Janet Gaynor, Fredric March, Adolphe Menjou, Drama
Delta (2008) Kornél Mundruczó, Félix Lajkó, Orsolya Tóth, Lili Monori, Drama
River’s Edge (1986) Tim Hunter, Crispin Glover, Keanu Reeves, Ione Skye, Crime, Drama
Bad Seed (1934) Alexander Esway, Billy Wilder, Danielle Darrieux, Pierre Mingand, Raymond Galle
10 to Midnight (1983) J. Lee Thompson, Charles Bronson, Lisa Eilbacher, Andrew Stevens, Crime, Drama, Thriller
Love in the Afternoon / L’amour l’après-midi (1972) Éric Rohmer, Bernard Verley, Zouzou, Françoise Verley, Drama, Romance
The End of August at the Hotel Ozone / Konec Srpna v Hotelu Ozon (1967) Jan Schmidt, Vladimír Hlavatý, Jitka Horejsi, Ondrej Jariabek, Drama, Sci-Fi