Blue Rita / Das Frauenhaus (1977) Jesús Franco, Martine Fléty, Sarah Strasberg, Dagmar Bürger, Action, Crime, Thriller, Erotic

Nightclub owner and erotic dancer Rita Blue uses her place as a front for working undercover as a spy. Motivated by her vehement hatred of men that stems from having been sexually abused as a child, Rita and her seductive female cohorts not only gleefully torture guys as a means to obtain vital information, but also manhandle wealthy men in order to make them hand over their fortunes to them.

Directed by: Jesús Franco

Stars: Martine Fléty, Sarah Strasberg, Dagmar Bürger

Language: English, German, French (3tracks) | Subtitles: English (embed)

Country: Switzerland | Ar: 1.85:1 | Brrip

Also known as: Das Frauenhaus, Le cabaret des filles perverses



1.04GB | 78:29mins | 1280×700 | mkv

download free


Related posts

Born to Kill (1947) Robert Wise, Claire Trevor, Lawrence Tierney, Walter Slezak, Crime, Drama, Film-Noir
Prizzi’s Honor (1985) John Huston, Jack Nicholson, Kathleen Turner, Robert Loggia, Comedy, Crime, Drama
Plenilune / Plenilunio (1999) Imanol Uribe, Miguel Ángel Solá, Adriana Ozores, Juan Diego Botto, Drama, Thriller
Branded a Bandit (1924) Paul Hurst, Yakima Canutt, Judge Hamilton, Wilbur McGaugh, Action, Adventure, Mystery, Romance, Western
R.O.T.O.R. (1987) Cullen Blaine, Margaret Trigg, Richard Gesswein, Jayne Smith, Action, Sci-Fi, Thriller
Marie-Octobre / Secret Meeting (1959) Julien Duvivier, Danielle Darrieux, Bernard Blier, Robert Dalban, Drama, Mystery, Thriller