Black Mama White Mama (1973) Eddie Romero, Pam Grier, Margaret Markov, Sid Haig, Crime, Drama, Thriller, Erotic

black_mama_white_mama
When two troublemaking female prisoners (one a revolutionary, the other a former harem-girl) can’t seem to get along, they are chained together and extradited for safekeeping. The women, still chained together, stumble, stab, and cat-fight their way across the wilderness, igniting a bloody shootout between gangsters and a group of revolutionaries.

Directed by: Eddie Romero

Stars: Pam Grier, Margaret Markov, Sid Haig

Language: English + Commentary ( 2nd track) | Subtitles: English (embed)

Country: Usa | Ar: 1.85:1 | Brrip

Also known as: Chains of Hate, Hot, Hard and Mean

black_mama_white_mama_1973

Imdb

2.03GB | 86:38mins | 1280×694 | mkv

Download
Black_Mama_White_Mama__1973.part1.rar
Black_Mama_White_Mama__1973.part2.rar
Black_Mama_White_Mama__1973.part3.rar
Black_Mama_White_Mama__1973.part4.rar
Black_Mama_White_Mama__1973.part5.rar

Related posts

BMX Bandits (1993) Brian Trenchard-Smith, David Argue, John Ley, Nicole Kidman, Adventure, Crime, Drama
Lancer Spy (1937) Gregory Ratoff, Dolores del Rio, George Sanders, Peter Lorre, Drama, Thriller
I Walk Alone (1948) Byron Haskin, Burt Lancaster, Lizabeth Scott, Kirk Douglas, Crime, Drama, Film-Noir
The Birthday Present (1957) Pat Jackson, Tony Britton, Sylvia Syms, Jack Watling, Drama
Circuitry Man (1990) Steven Lovy, Jim Metzler, Dana Wheeler-Nicholson, Lu Leonard, Action, Comedy, Crime, Sci-Fi
The Savage Eye (1960) Ben Maddow, Sidney Meyers, Barbara Baxley, Gary Merrill, Herschel Bernardi, Drama