Abigail Lesley Is Back in Town (1975) Joseph W. Sarno, Rebecca Brooke, Jennifer Jordan, Eric Edwards, Drama, Romance, Erotic

abigail_lesley_is_back_in_town
Abigail Leslie has been away for years but has now returned to the small town of Baypoint, where her sexual appetite made her infamous. An erotically-charged soap opera, Sarno style.

Directed by: Joseph W. Sarno

Stars: Rebecca Brooke, Jennifer Jordan, Eric Edwards

Language: English

Country: Usa | dvdrip

Also known as: Abigail Leslie ist zurück, El jardín secreto, Leslie Abigail – Ich will immer, Smek-kamraterna, The Secret Garden

abigail_lesley_is_back_in_town.cap_

Imdb

1.37gb | 101mins | 720×480 | mkv

Download
Abigail_Lesley_Is_Back_in_Town.part1.rar
Abigail_Lesley_Is_Back_in_Town.part2.rar
Abigail_Lesley_Is_Back_in_Town.part3.rar
Abigail_Lesley_Is_Back_in_Town.part4.rar

Related posts

Otona no miru ehon – Umarete wa mita keredo / I Was Born, But… (1932) Yasujirô Ozu, Tatsuo Saitô, Tomio Aoki, Mitsuko Yoshikawa, Comedy, Drama
Iskyss / Ice kiss (2008) Knut Erik Jensen, Ellen Dorrit Petersen, Regimantas Adomaitis, Per Egil Aske, Drama
Incident in an Alley (1962) Edward L. Cahn, Chris Warfield, Erin O’Donnell, Harp McGuire, Crime, Drama
La décade prodigieuse / Ten Days Wonder (1971) Claude Chabrol, Anthony Perkins, Michel Piccoli, Marlène Jobert, Mystery, Drama
Danger Has Two Faces (1968) John Newland, Robert Lansing, Dana Wynter, Murray Hamilton, Drama
Cekmeceler / Drawers (2015) Caner Alper, Mehmet Binay, Ece Dizdar, Tilbe Saran, Taner Birsel, Drama, Family, Mystery