A Virgin Among the Living Dead (1973) Jesus Franco, Jean Rollin, Christina von Blanc, Britt Nichols, Rosa Palomar, Horror, Erotic

A Virgin Among the Living Dead (1973)
A girl arrives from London to visit her estranged relatives in a remote castle for the reading of her father’s will. After a while she discovers that they are all in fact dead and her decision to live with them turns into a nightmare. Unable to leave she’s drawn into a macabre underworld through visions of nude satanic rituals and her own impending sacrifice.

A Virgin Among the Living Dead (1973) 4

A Virgin Among the Living Dead (1973) 3

A Virgin Among the Living Dead (1973) 2

A Virgin Among the Living Dead (1973) 1

IMDB

Language: English, French (2 tracks) | Subtitles: English, French

Country: Italy | Dvdrip

Also known as: La nuit des étoiles filantes, Das Grauen von Schloss Montserrat, Christina chez les morts vivants, I desideri erotici di Christine

1.53gb | 90mins | 836×464 | mkv

download

A.VIRGIN.AMONG.THE.LIVING.DEAD.mkv

Random posts

Inferno Carnal / Hellish Flesh (1977) José Mojica Marins, Luely Figueiró, Oswaldo De Souza, Horror
Don’t Be Afraid of the Dark (1973) John Newland, Kim Darby, Jim Hutton, Barbara Anderson, Horror
Bloodlust! (1961) Ralph Brooke, Wilton Graff, June Kenney, Walter Brooke, Horror, Thriller
Velvet Dreams / Sogno proibito (1988) Vincenzo Salviani, Kathy Shower, Brett Halsey, Ezio Prosperi, Drama, Erotic
Emanuelle in America (1977) [Uncut] Joe D’Amato, Laura Gemser, Gabriele Tinti, Roger Browne, Drama, Mystery, Sexploitation, Erotic
The Young Secretaries (1974) Richard Kante, Joyanne Mitchell, John Barnum, Colleen Brennan
Tomie: Re-birth (2001) Takashi Shimizu, Miki Sakai, Satoshi Tsumabuki, Kumiko Endô
The Night Digger / The Road Builder (1971) Alastair Reid, Patricia Neal, Pamela Brown, Nicholas Clay, Horror, Thriller
Tres Mexicanos ardientes (1986) Gilberto Martínez Solares, Alfonso Zayas, Alberto Rojas, Lina Santos
The Sender (1982) Roger Christian, Kathryn Harrold, Zeljko Ivanek, Shirley Knight, Horror, Thriller, Drama
Dororo (2007) Akihiko Shiota, Satoshi Tsumabuki, Ko Shibasaki, Kiichi Nakai, Action, Fantasy, Horror
Gildersleeves Ghost (1944) Gordon Douglas, Harold Peary, Marion Martin, Richard LeGrand, Comedy, Fantasy, Horror, Sci-Fi
Nightflyers (1987) Robert Collector, Catherine Mary Stewart, Michael Praed, John Standing
Dinosaurus! (1960) Irvin S. Yeaworth Jr., Ward Ramsey, Paul Lukather, Kristina Hanson
Chiller (1985) Wes Craven, Michael Beck, Beatrice Straight, Laura Johnson
Ben (1972) Phil Karlson, Lee Montgomery, Joseph Campanella, Arthur O’Connell, Horror, Thriller
Inferno of Torture AKA Tokugawa irezumi-shi: Seme jigoku (1969) Teruo Ishii, Teruo Yoshida, Masumi Tachibana, Asao Koike
Jokes My Folks Never Told Me (1978) Gerry Woolery, Dave Adams, Patricia Alkaitis, James Arnold, Comedy, Erotic
Arabian Nights / Il fiore delle mille e una notte (1974) Pier Paolo Pasolini, Ninetto Davoli, Franco Citti, Franco Merli, Comedy, Drama, Fantasy, Erotic
Two Thousand Maniacs (1964) Herschell Gordon Lewis, Connie Mason, William Kerwin, Jeffrey Allen, Horror
The Diary 2 (1999) Nicolas Weber, Lila Baumann, Jason Davies, Kirsty Smith
Silent Warnings (2003) Christian McIntire, Stephen Baldwin, A.J. Buckley, Billy Zane
Pandemonium (1987) Haydn Keenan, David Argue, Amanda Dole, Esben Storm
The Devils (1971) Ken Russell, Vanessa Redgrave, Oliver Reed, Dudley Sutton, Drama, History, Erotic
Full Circle / The Haunting of Julia (1977) Richard Loncraine, Mia Farrow, Keir Dullea, Tom Conti, Drama, Horror, Mystery
Emmanuelle’s Revenge / La revanche d’Emmanuelle (1993) Francis Leroi, Marcela Walerstein, George Lazenby, Sylvia Kristel, Drama, Romance, Erotic
The Spectre of Edgar Allan Poe (1974) Mohy Quandour, Robert Walker Jr., Cesar Romero, Tom Drake
Basement (2010) Asham Kamboj, Danny Dyer, Jimi Mistry, Kierston Wareing
Dark Confessions (2000) Lloyd A. Simandl, Kate Rodger, Rena Riffel, Lisha Snelgrove
Frankenstein: The True Story (1973) Jack Smight, James Mason, Leonard Whiting, David McCallum
Night Eyes Three (1993) Andrew Stevens, Shannon Tweed, Tracy Tweed
One Hell of a Christmas (2002) Shaky González, Tolo Montana, Thure Lindhardt, Erik Holmey
Dogura magura / Dogra Magra (1988) Toshio Matsumoto, Yôji Matsuda, Shijaku Katsura, Hideo Murota, Horror, Mystery, Sci-Fi
Spring (2014) Justin Benson, Aaron Moorhead, Lou Taylor Pucci, Nadia Hilker, Francesco Carnelutti
The Chick’s Ability (1984) John Doo, Helena Ramos, Romeu de Freitas, Vanessa Alves, Drama, Erotic
El libro de piedra / The Book of Stone (1969) Carlos Enrique Taboada, Marga López, Joaquín Cordero, Norma Lazareno, Drama, Fantasy, Horror
Symptoms (1974) José Ramón Larraz, Angela Pleasence, Peter Vaughan, Lorna Heilbron
Shameless Abnormal and Abusive Love (1969) Teruo Ishii, Eiji Wakasugi, Masumi Tachibana, Teruo Yoshida, Drama, Thriller, Erotic
Bedside Dentist (1971) John Hilbard, Ole Søltoft, Birte Tove, Annie Birgit Garde, Comedy, Erotic
Trilogy of Terror II (1996) Dan Curtis, Lysette Anthony, Geraint Wyn Davies, Matt Clark, Horror, Thriller
The Moon God (1988) Jonas Cornell, Tomas Laustiola, Agneta Ekmanner, Per Myrberg
It Came from Outer Space (1953) Jack Arnold, Richard Carlson, Barbara Rush, Charles Drake, Horror, Sci-Fi
Bastoni: The Stick Handlers (2002) Kazuhiko Nakamura, Shunsuke Matsuoka, Tomorô Taguchi, Hideomi Nakazato
Folies Meurtrières (1984) Antoine Pellissier, Magali Bernard, Elisabeth Carou, Carole Chapus
Hollywood Chainsaw Hookers (1988) Fred Olen Ray, Gunnar Hansen, Linnea Quigley, Jay Richardson, Comedy, Horror, Erotic