A Man with a Maid / Champagnegalopp (1975) Vernon P. Becker, Ole Søltoft, Sue Longhurst, Charlie Elvegård, Comedy, Erotic

A-Man-with-a-Maid
A Victorian aristocrat buys a former madhouse and converts it into a “love nest”. Unknown to him, Jack the Ripper lives in secret passages lining the building.

Directed by: Vernon P. Becker

Stars: Ole Søltoft, Sue Longhurst, Charlie Elvegård

Language: English

Country: USA

Also known as: Champagnegalopp, Champagne på sengekanten, What the Swedish Butler Saw, Musfällan, My Favorite Butler, Sambania kai erotas, Samppanjagaloppi, Teenage Tickle Girls, The Groove Room, Victorian Fantasies, Was der schwedische Butler sah

A-Man-with-a-Maid.cap_

IMDB

560mb | 83mins | 672×416 | mkv

Download
A_Man_with_a_Maid_1975.part1.rar
A_Man_with_a_Maid_1975.part2.rar

Random posts

Steamboat Round the Bend (1935) John Ford, Will Rogers, Anne Shirley, Irvin S. Cobb
National Lampoon’s Vacation (1983) Harold Ramis, Chevy Chase, Beverly D’Angelo, Imogene Coca
Papa’s Delicate Condition (1963) George Marshall, Jackie Gleason, Glynis Johns, Charles Ruggles
My Sassy Girl (2001) Jae-young Kwak, Tae-hyun Cha, Ji-hyun Jun, In-mun Kim
Bedre enn sitt rykte / Better Than Their Reputation (1955) Edith Carlmar, Vigdis Røising, Unni Bernhoft, Synnøve Strigen, Comedy, Drama, Romance
Broadway Melody of 1938 (1937) Roy Del Ruth, Robert Taylor, Eleanor Powell, George Murphy, Musical, Romance, Comedy
That’s Carry On! (1977) Gerald Thomas, Kenneth Williams, Barbara Windsor, Eric Barker, Comedy
Kazoku gêmu / The Family Game (1983) Yoshimitsu Morita, Yûsaku Matsuda, Jûzô Itami, Saori Yuki, Comedy, Drama
Luxury Liner (1948) Richard Whorf, George Brent, Jane Powell, Lauritz Melchior, Comedy, Musical, Romance
The Ghost Camera (1933) Bernard Vorhaus, Henry Kendall, Victor Stanley, John Mills
The White Horse Inn AKA Im weißen Rößl (1935) Carl Lamac, Christl Mardayn, Hermann Thimig, Willi Schaeffers
Toto le héros / Toto the Hero (1991) Jaco Van Dormael, Michel Bouquet, Mireille Perrier, Jo De Backer, Comedy, Drama
You for Me (1952) Don Weis, Peter Lawford, Jane Greer, Gig Young, Comedy, Romance
Durval Discos / Durval Records (2002) Anna Muylaert, Ary França, Etty Fraser, Isabela Guasco, Comedy, Drama, Music, Thriller
The Witches of Sappho Salon (2003) Tony Marsiglia, Elizabeth Grace, Brigitte Eves, Elina Bellbrook, Horror, Erotic
My Favorite Spy (1951) Norman Z. McLeod, Bob Hope, Hedy Lamarr, Francis L. Sullivan, Comedy, Crime, Music, Romance
Serce na dloni / And a Warm Heart (2008) Krzysztof Zanussi, Bogdan Stupka, Szymon Bobrowski, Marek Kudelko, Drama, Comedy
Forever, Darling (1956) Alexander Hall, Lucille Ball, Desi Arnaz, James Mason
Cipolla Colt (1975) Enzo G. Castellari, Franco Nero, Sterling Hayden, Martin Balsam
The Love Witch (2016) Anna Biller, Samantha Robinson, Jeffrey Vincent Parise, Laura Waddell, Comedy, Horror
Happiness Ahead (1934) Mervyn LeRoy, Dick Powell, Josephine Hutchinson, John Halliday, Musical, Comedy, Romance
Come on Roland! AKA Heja Roland! (1966) Bo Widerberg, Thommy Berggren, Mona Malm, Ulf Palme
The Lovers! (1973) Herbert Wise, Richard Beckinsale, Paula Wilcox, Susan Littler
Elmer, the Great (1933) Mervyn LeRoy, Joe E. Brown, Patricia Ellis, Frank McHugh
In the Name of the Italian People (1971) Dino Risi, Ugo Tognazzi, Vittorio Gassman, Ely Galleani
Big Trouble (1986) John Cassavetes, Peter Falk, Alan Arkin, Beverly D’Angelo, Comedy
The Year 01 (1973) Jacques Doillon, Alain Resnais, Véronique Alain, Josiane Balasko, Romain Bouteille
They Had to See Paris (1929) Frank Borzage, Will Rogers, Irene Rich, Owen Davis Jr., Comedy
Bana Masal Anlatma / Telling Lies (2015) Burak Aksak, Hande Dogandemir, Fatih Artman, Cengiz Bozkurt, Comedy, Fantasy, Romance
The Trouble with Money (1936) Max Ophüls, Herman Bouber, Rini Otte, Matthieu van Eysden
Red-Headed Woman (1932) Jack Conway, Jean Harlow, Chester Morris, Lewis Stone
Made in Paris (1966) Boris Sagal, Ann-Margret, Louis Jourdan, Richard Crenna, Comedy, Romance
Born to Be Loved (1959) Hugo Haas, Carol Morris, Barbara Jo Allen
Pandemonium (1982) Alfred Sole, Tom Smothers, Carol Kane, Tammy Alverson, Comedy, Horror, Mystery
All Ladies Do It / Così fan tutte (1992) Tinto Brass, Claudia Koll, Paolo Lanza, Franco Branciaroli, Comedy, Drama, Erotic
Un homme qui me plaît / Love Is a Funny Thing (1969) Claude Lelouch, Jean-Paul Belmondo, Annie Girardot, Maria Pia Conte, Comedy, Drama
The Life and Times of Xaviera Hollander (1974) Larry G. Spangler, Samantha McLaren, Rick Cassidy, John Holmes
Un Air de Famille / Family Resemblances (1996) Cédric Klapisch, Jean-Pierre Bacri, Jean-Pierre Darroussin, Catherine Frot, Comedy
Homoti (1987) Müjdat Gezen, Perran Kutman, Bahar Öztan
Trail of the Screaming Forehead (2007) Larry Blamire, Daniel Roebuck, Susan McConnell, Fay Masterson, Comedy, Sci-Fi
Bridal Suite (1939) Wilhelm Thiele, Annabella, Robert Young, Walter Connolly
The Overcoat AKA Il cappotto (1952) Alberto Lattuada, Renato Rascel, Yvonne Sanson, Giulio Stival
Prague Nights (1969) Jirí Brdecka, Milos Makovec, Milena Dvorská, Milos Kopecký, Jirí Hrzán
Government Girl (1943) Dudley Nichols, Olivia de Havilland, Anne Shirley, Sonny Tufts, Comedy, Drama, Romance
Barnacle Bill (1957) Charles Frend, Alec Guinness, Harry Locke, Frederick Piper
Silk Stockings (1957) Rouben Mamoulian, Fred Astaire, Cyd Charisse, Janis Paige
Turkish Delight (1973) Paul Verhoeven, Monique van de Ven, Rutger Hauer, Tonny Huurdeman, Drama, Romance, Erotic
McLintock! (1963) Andrew V. McLaglen, John Wayne, Maureen O’Hara, Patrick Wayne, Comedy, Romance, Western
Screwball Hotel (1988) Rafal Zielinski, Michael Bendetti, Andrew Zeller, Jeff Greenman, Comedy
The Producers (1967) Mel Brooks, Zero Mostel, Gene Wilder, Estelle Winwood, Comedy
Tell It to the Judge (1949) Norman Foster, Rosalind Russell, Robert Cummings, Gig Young, Comedy, Romance